Member Directory

 

Baader, Rebecca

United Way

Marketing Director

Club Member Since: January 1, 2018

Service Committee

Blake, William

Chippewa Valley Council - Boy Scouts of America

Clear Water District Associate

Club Member Since: June 1, 2019

Web Master

Braatz, Abby

Sherwin-Williams

Category Manager

Club Member Since: January 1, 2017

Service Committee / Treasurer

Burcaw, Cassie

Shopko Eye Care Center

Optician

Club Member Since: June 1, 2017

Service Committee / At-Large Board Member

Campbell, Debbie

Jamf

Technical Writer

Club Member Since: March 4, 2015 (Charter Member)

Service Committee

Dunham, Linda

C&M Realty

Real Estate Agent

Club Member Since: April 1, 2018

Everard, Kevin

Barnes & Noble College

Merchandise Manager

Club Member Since: February 1, 2016

Membership Committee / President

Grana, Sara

Great Northern Corporation

Team Leader - Packaging

Club Member Since: August 2, 2016

Service Committee Chair / Program Co-Chair

Gohlke, Joanna

L.E. Phillips Career Development Center

Marketing and Sales Account Executive

Club Member Since: April 1, 2018

Jansen, Jake

Shillin Wealth Management

Vice President/Financial Advisor

Club Member Since: August 17, 2015

PR Committee / President Elect

Kinney, Mark

Retired

Club Member Since: September 7, 2017

Service Committee

Krave, Kaye

Mayo Clinic Health System

RN / Nurse Practitioner

Club Member Since: January 1, 2018

Service Committee

Lehmann, Nichole

Eau Claire County

Club Member Since: March 4, 2015 (Charter Member)

Membership Committee / Secretary / President Elect Nominee

Liedl, Andrew (AJ)

Royal Credit Union

Marketing Manager

Club Member Since: March 4, 2015 (Charter Member)

Membership Committee

Mahr, Maranda

Chippewa Falls Chamber of Commerce

Club Member Since: February 1, 2018

Maxwell, Melissa

Special Olympics Wisconsin

Athletic Director

Club Member Since: March 4, 2015 (Charter Member)

Fundraising Chair / Past President

Neborak, Andy

Eau Claire Express Baseball

CFO / Owner

Club Member Since: March 4, 2015 (Charter Member)

Service Committee / Past President

Ordemann, Elise

Lenmark-Gomsrud-Linn Funeral & Cremation

Funeral Director

Club Member Since: May 1, 2018

Plaetz, Alecia

Gray Area Interiors, LLC

Interior Designer / Owner

Club Member Since: March 4, 2015 (Charter Member)

Service Committee / Kids Against Hunger Committee

Schleppenbach, Luke

Schleppenbach Chiropractic

Chiropractor

Club Member Since: August 1, 2017

Shaurette, David

Benedict Refrigeration Service

Shop Foreman

Club Member Since: March 4, 2015 (Charter Member)

Foundation Chair / Past President

Shaurette, Stefanie

Nutrition Matters, Inc.

Graphic Designer

Club Member Since: March 4, 2015 (Charter Member)

PR Committee

Stahlbusch, Kaylynn

Aging & Disability Resource Center

Outreach Coordinator

Club Member Since: March 4, 2015 (Charter Member)

Membership Chair / Past President

Sturz, Alyssa

Inclusa

Community Resource Coordinator

Club Member Since: June 1, 2017

Membership Committee / Kids Against Hunger Committee / At-Large Board Member

Weber, Danielle

Mayo Clinic Health System / Oakleaf Surgical Hospital

Registered Respiratory Therapist

Club Member Since: February 1, 2018

White, Nick

Associated Bank

Business Banker

Club Member Since: September 1, 2017

Membership Committee

Woestman, Matthew

Westgate Sportsman Club

General Manager

Club Member Since: January 1, 2018

Membership Committee

Zwiefelhofer, Brady

Thrivent Financial

Financial Representative

Club Member Since: March 4, 2015 (Charter Member)

Service Committee

Please reload

© 2015 by Hollow Stone Designs.